Taxon

Geranium × cantabrigiense 'Biokovo'

.
.
Common name: Biokovo Hardy Geranium
Family: Geraniaceae (Geranium family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.