Taxon

Dianthus gratianopolitanus 'Tiny Rubies'

.
.
Common name: Tiny Rubies Pinks
Family: Caryophyllaceae (The Pinks family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.