Taxon

Lavandula angustifolia 'Munstead'

.
.
Common name: Munstead English Lavender
Family: Lamiaceae (Mint family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Woody-based Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.