Taxon

Echinacea 'Sunrise' [Big Sky™ Sunrise]

.
.
Common name: Hybrid Coneflower, Big Sky™ Sunrise Coneflower
Family: Compositae (Daisy family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.