Taxon

Veronica austriaca 'Knallblau'

.
.
Common name: Speedwell
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Synonym: Veronica teucrium 'Knallblau'
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.