Taxon

Dianthus deltoides 'Shrimp'

.
.
Common name: Shrimp Maiden Pink
Family: Caryophyllaceae (The Pinks family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.