Taxon

Verbascum phoeniceum 'Violetta'

.
.
Common name: Purple Verbascum
Family: Scrophulariaceae (Figwort Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.