Taxon

Sedum spurium 'Dragons Blood'

.
.
Common name: Dragon's Blood Sedum
Family: Crassulaceae (Orpine family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.