Taxon

Delosperma dyeri 'Psdold' [Red Mountain®]

.
.
Common name: Red Mountain® Ice Plant
Family: Aizoaceae (Carpetweed family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 5
Life form: Herbaceous groundcover

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.