Taxon

Paeonia lactiflora 'Bowl of Beauty'

.
.
Common name: Peony
Family: Paeoniaceae (Peony family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Usage: Perennial garden

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.