Taxon

Clematis 'Vancouver Starry Nights'

.
.
Common name: Vancouver Starry Nights Clematis
Family: Ranunculaceae (Buttercup Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Liana/vine

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.