Taxon

Celastrus scandens 'Bailumn' [Autumn Revolution™ ]

 
1 / 4
  Next
Celastrus scandens 'Bailumn' [Autumn Revolution™ ] - Autumn Revolution™  Bittersweet, American Bittersweet
.
Common name: Autumn Revolution™ Bittersweet, American Bittersweet
Family: Celastraceae (Bittersweet Family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Woody Vine Perennial

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.