Taxon

Lupinus polyphyllus 'Gallery Blue'

.
.
Common name: Gallery Blue Lupine
Family: Leguminosae (Bean family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Usage: Perennial garden

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.