Taxon

Malus 'Golden Treat'

.
.
Common name: Golden Treat Columnar Apple, Golden Treat Urban Apple
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.