Taxon

Rosa 'Hansa'

.
.
Common name: Hybrid Rugosa Rose
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Distribution: Garden hybrid
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Deciduous shrub
Usage: Flowering shrub and edible fruit

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.