Taxon

Malus domestica 'Haralson'

.
.
Common name: Haralson Apple
Family: Rosaceae (Rose family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 3
Life form: Deciduous tree
Usage: Fruit tree

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.