Taxon

Ribes odoratum 'Crandall'

.
.
Family: Grossulariaceae (Currant Family)
Synonym: Ribes aureum 'Crandall Clove'
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Deciduous shrub

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.