Taxon

Penstemon rostriflorus 'Bridges'

.
.
Common name: Bridge's Penstemon
Family: Plantaginaceae (Plantain family)
Hardiness: USDA Zone 4
Life form: Herbaceous Perennial
Usage: Xeriscape garden

Locations

. . Area
. Individual
.